Validità orari linee
Orari validi dal 11 dicembre 2023
e060Graffignana-S.Angelo L./Valera Fr.-Bascapè-S.Donato M3Andata - Feriale
Corsa2481210162022283042323436agg160042
Note1111111111111111
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano SP 19/Knol In05:17 05:42 06:00 06:25 06:32 13:05 17:00
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano/Via Roma05:17 05:43 06:00 06:25 06:32 13:05 17:00
GRAFFIGNANA-Via Sant'Angelo/Via Miradolo05:19 05:45 06:02 06:27 06:34 13:07 17:02
GRAFFIGNANA-SP 19/fr Via S.Angelo05:21 05:46 06:04 06:29 06:36 13:09 17:04
GRAFFIGNANA-SP 19/fr C.na Vimagano05:22 05:47 06:05 06:30 06:37 13:10 17:05
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Ospedale05:27 05:52 06:10 06:35 06:39 06:42 07:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 17:10
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Viale Trieste05:28 05:53 06:11 06:36 06:40 06:43 07:48 11:48 13:16 14:16 17:11
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via Cavour/fr Via 05:31 05:56 06:14 06:39 06:42 06:46 07:53 11:53 13:19 14:19 17:14
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via Cavour05:32 05:57 06:15 06:40 06:43 06:47 07:55 11:55 13:20 14:20 17:15
MARUDO-via Robadello05:37 06:02 06:49 06:52 07:58 11:58 13:23 14:23
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli13:23 14:23
VILLANTERIO-S.P. 12306:18 06:43 13:25 14:25 17:20
VALERA FRATTA-Via Vittorio Emanuele 4106:20 06:45 13:28 14:28 15:45 16:45 17:23 18:45
VALERA FRATTA- Via Sant'Angelo15:45 16:45
VILLANTERIO-S.P.12315:49 16:49
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli15:53 16:53
MARUDO-Via Marconi05:37 06:02 06:49 06:52 07:58 11:58 15:54 16:54
CASELLE LUR.-Pozzo Bonella05:41 06:06 06:53 06:54 07:59 12:01 15:57 16:57
CASELLE LUR.-Via Roma/Via Ada Negri05:45 06:10 06:57 06:57 08:01 12:05 16:01 17:01
CASELLE LUR.-fr Via Aldo Moro/Giovanni XXII05:45 06:10 06:57 08:01 12:05 16:01 17:01
CASALETTO L. C.na Guado - Mulino05:49 06:14 07:01 08:04 12:09 16:05 17:05
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Lodi/Porticone05:51 06:16 07:03 08:06 12:11 16:07 17:07
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Porticone/Donelli05:51 06:16 07:03 08:06 12:11 16:07 17:07
BASCAPE-Cascina Foppa05:51 06:16 07:03 08:06 12:11 16:07 17:07
BASCAPE-Via Ippolito/Scuole05:54 06:19 07:06 08:09 12:14 16:10 17:10
BASCAPE-P.za Repubblica05:55 06:20 07:07 08:10 12:15 16:11 17:11
TORREVECCHIA PIA-VIGONZONE Via Lombardia06:50 13:32 14:32 17:27
TORREV. PIA Vigonzone - Lombardia/Manz.06:51 13:33 14:33 17:28
Valera Fratta-Cascina Boscata06:22
Torrevecchia Pia-Bivio Vigonzone06:23
TORREV. PIA Roma/Del Popolo (Comune)06:27 06:53 13:37 14:37 17:33 18:55
TORREVECCHIA PIA- Via Molino06:28 06:55 13:38 14:38 17:38 18:56
TORREVECCHIA PIA-Cascina Guzzafame06:56 17:38 18:57
LANDRIANO- Via C.Cattaneo13:42 14:42
BASCAPE-Via Milano/Capitoli06:36 13:46 14:46
BASCAPE-P.za Repubblica06:37 13:47 14:47
BASCAPE-Via Crivelli/Picoco05:55 06:20 06:38 07:07 08:10 12:15 13:48 14:48 16:11 17:11
LANDRIANO- PAIRANA - Piazza Purificazione 05:59 06:24 06:42 07:07 07:12 08:14 12:19 13:52 14:52 16:15 17:15 17:45 19:10
LANDRIANO-PAIRANA Via Marchesona 306:00 06:25 06:42 07:07 07:12 08:15 12:20 13:52 14:52 16:16 17:16 17:45 19:11
CARPIANO-Fr. Cascina Faino06:02 06:27 06:44 07:09 07:14 08:17 12:22 13:54 14:54 16:18 17:18 17:48 19:16
CARPIANO-Via Dei Caduti06:04 06:29 06:46 07:11 07:16 07:54 08:19 12:24 13:56 14:35 14:56 16:20 17:20 17:50 19:20
CARPIANO-Via Veneto06:04 06:29 06:46 07:11 07:16 07:54 08:19 12:24 13:56 14:35 14:56 16:20 17:20 17:50 19:20
CARPIANO-Via Di Vittorio06:05 06:30 06:48 07:13 07:17 07:56 08:20 12:25 13:58 14:36 14:57 16:21 17:22 17:51 19:22
CARPIANO-Francolino S.P. 4006:07 06:32 06:50 07:15 07:19 07:58 08:22 12:26 14:00 14:37 14:58 16:22 17:24 17:53 19:24
CASELLE LUR.-Via Roma/Via Laghetto06:57
CASALETTO L. Stazione - SP1707:02
CASALETTO L. C.na Moncucca - SP1707:02
CERRO AL LAMBRO-SP 17 V.le S.Angelo07:12
CERRO AL LAMBRO-SP 17 Via S.Angelo/fr Via d07:13
MELEGNANO-Vle Repubblica/fr Via Carpiano06:16 06:41 07:00 07:25 07:14 07:28 08:07 08:31 12:33 14:10 14:44 15:05 16:29 17:34 18:00 19:34
MELEGNANO-SP 17 V.le Repubblica/Via Pedrian06:16 06:42 07:00 07:25 07:14 07:29 08:08 08:32 12:34 14:10 14:45 15:06 16:30 17:34 18:01 19:34
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via Roc06:18 06:44 07:02 07:27 07:16 07:31 08:12 08:34 12:37 14:12 14:48 15:09 16:33 17:36 18:04 19:36
SAN GIULIANO -SS9/v.le Tolstoj06:20 06:47 07:04 07:29 07:18 07:34 08:16 08:37 12:41 14:14 14:52 15:13 16:37 17:38 18:08 19:38
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Roma/fr Via per L06:23 06:49 07:07 07:32 07:20 07:36 08:20 08:39 12:44 14:17 14:55 15:16 16:40 17:41 18:11 19:41
SAN GIULIANO -Via Roma/Via XXV Aprile06:24 06:51 07:08 07:33 07:21 07:38 08:22 08:41 12:46 14:18 14:57 15:18 16:42 17:42 18:13 19:42
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/Via Risorg06:25 06:52 07:09 07:34 07:22 07:39 08:25 08:42 12:47 14:19 14:58 15:19 16:43 17:43 18:14 19:43
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via del06:25 06:52 07:10 07:35 07:23 07:40 08:27 08:43 12:48 14:20 14:59 15:20 16:44 17:44 18:15 19:44
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Morandi06:26 06:53 07:11 07:36 07:24 07:41 08:29 08:44 12:49 14:21 15:00 15:21 16:45 17:45 18:16 19:45
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/M.ri Cefalonia06:28 06:55 07:13 07:38 07:27 07:43 08:34 08:47 12:52 14:23 15:03 15:24 16:48 17:47 18:19 19:47
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Maastricht06:29 06:56 07:14 07:39 07:28 07:44 08:36 08:48 12:53 14:24 15:04 15:25 16:49 17:48 18:20 19:48
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/De Gasperi06:30 06:58 07:15 07:40 07:29 07:45 08:37 08:49 12:54 14:25 15:05 15:26 16:50 17:49 18:21 19:49
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Boldrini06:31 06:58 07:17 07:43 07:31 07:50 08:38 08:53 12:54 14:29 15:07 15:29 16:50 17:51 18:21 19:51
MILANO M3-Corsia2 Stallo206:35 07:00 07:28 07:55 07:39 08:10 08:44 09:09 12:58 14:43 15:15 15:40 16:54 18:00 18:25 20:00
e060S.Donato M3-Bascapè-S.Angelo L./Valera-GraffignanaRitorno - Feriale
Corsa1571315194521232731600354143
Note11111111111111
MILANO M3-Corsia2 Stallo206:40 07:15 08:05 10:05 13:15 13:55 13:55 14:50 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:05
SAN DONATO MILANESE-Via Emili/fr P.zza B06:42 07:18 08:08 10:08 13:18 13:58 13:58 14:53 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:23 20:08
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/De Gasperi06:44 07:20 08:10 10:10 13:20 14:00 14:00 14:55 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:25 20:10
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Maastricht06:44 07:20 08:10 10:10 13:20 14:00 14:00 14:55 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:25 20:10
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Strasburgo06:44 07:21 08:11 10:11 13:21 14:01 14:01 14:56 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:26 20:11
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Piave06:46 07:23 08:13 10:13 13:23 14:03 14:03 14:58 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:28 20:13
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/Via Codeca06:47 07:24 08:14 10:14 13:24 14:04 14:04 14:59 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:29 20:14
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via Gae06:47 07:25 08:15 10:15 13:25 14:05 14:05 15:00 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:30 20:15
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Roma/Via 25 April06:49 07:27 08:17 10:17 13:27 14:07 14:07 15:02 17:21 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:32 20:17
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Roma/fr Via per L06:49 07:27 08:17 10:17 13:27 14:07 14:07 15:02 17:21 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:32 20:17
SAN GIULIANO -SS9/fr v.le Tolstoj06:52 07:31 08:21 10:21 13:31 14:11 14:11 15:06 17:26 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:36 20:21
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via Roc06:55 07:35 08:25 10:25 13:35 14:15 14:15 15:10 17:30 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:40 20:25
MELEGNANO-SP 17 V.le Repubblica/Via Pedrian07:38 08:28 10:28 13:38 14:18 14:18 15:13 17:34 17:54 18:28 18:58 19:43 20:28
MELEGNANO-Vle Repubblica/Via per Carpiano07:40 08:30 10:30 13:40 14:20 14:20 15:15 17:36 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:45 20:30
CARPIANO- Francolino S.P. 4007:01 07:46 08:37 10:37 13:47 14:27 14:27 15:22 17:45 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:52 20:37
CARPIANO- Via XXV Aprile07:03 07:48 08:39 10:39 13:49 14:29 14:29 15:24 17:47 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:54 20:39
CARPIANO- Via dei Caduti 2207:04 07:49 08:40 10:40 13:50 14:30 14:30 15:25 17:49 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:55 20:40
CARPIANO-Cascina Faino07:05 08:41 10:41 13:51 14:31 15:26 17:50 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:56 20:41
LANDRIANO-PAIRANA Via Marchesona Fr. 307:06 08:43 10:43 13:53 14:33 15:28 17:52 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:58 20:43
LANDRIANO-PAIRANA Piazza Purificazione Mari07:07 08:44 10:44 13:54 14:34 15:29 17:53 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:59 20:44
BASCAPE' Milano/Picoco08:47 10:47 13:57 14:37 15:32 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:02 20:47
BASCAPE-P.za Repubblica08:48 10:48 13:58 14:38 15:33 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:03 20:48
BASCAPE-Via Giretta/Campo Sportivo08:48 10:48 13:58 14:38 15:33 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:20 20:03 20:48
BASCAPE-Cascina Gambarello08:50 10:50 14:00 14:40 15:35 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:05 20:50
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Porticone/Donelli08:51 10:51 14:01 14:41 15:36 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:27 20:06 20:51
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Lodi/Porticone08:52 10:52 14:02 14:42 15:37 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:28 20:07 20:52
CASALETTO L. C.na Guado - Mulino08:53 10:53 14:03 14:43 15:38 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:30 20:08 20:53
CASELLE LUR.-Via Aldo Moro/Giovanni XXIII08:57 10:57 14:07 14:47 15:42 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:35 20:12 20:57
CASELLE LUR.-Via Roma/fr Via Ada Negri08:58 10:58 14:08 14:48 15:43 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:36 20:13 20:58
CASELLE LUR.-Pozzo Bonella09:02 10:59 14:11 14:51 15:46 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:39 20:16 21:01
MARUDO-Via Marconi/Municipio09:06 11:01 14:14 14:54 15:49 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:42 20:20 21:04
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli09:08 11:01 14:16 14:56 15:51 19:44
VILLANTERIO-S.P. 12309:11 11:03 14:19 14:59 15:54 19:46
VALERA FRATTA-Via Vittorio Emanuele 4109:16 11:05 14:24 15:04 15:59 19:49
LANDRIANO- Via C.Cattaneo07:15
TORREVECCHIA PIA-Via Molino07:24
TORREVECCHIA PIA-V.Molino (Banca)07:25
TORREV. PIA Vigonzone - Lombardia/Manz.07:29
VALERA FRATTA- Via Sant'Angelo07:33 09:16 11:05 19:49
VALERA FRATTA-Via Vittorio Emanuele 4107:34
VALERA FRATTA- Via Sant'Angelo07:34
VILLANTERIO-S.P.12307:36 09:17 11:09 19:51
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli07:38
MARUDO-via Robadello07:40 18:16 18:36 19:06 20:21 21:05
S.ANGELO - Via Cavour07:46 09:20 11:18 18:20 18:40 19:08 19:56 20:25 21:07
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via Cavour/Via Barasa07:46 09:20 11:19 18:20 18:40 19:08 19:56 20:25 21:07
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via XX Settembre09:22 11:23 18:23 18:43 19:10 19:58 20:28 21:09
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Ospedale
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Viale Trieste07:49
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Ospedale07:51 09:26 11:26 18:26 18:46 19:23 20:01 20:31 21:11
GRAFFIGNANA-SP 19/C.na Vimagano07:55 18:30 18:50 19:27 20:02 20:32 21:12
GRAFFIGNANA-Sp 19/Via Sant'Angelo07:56 18:31 18:51 19:28 20:03 20:33 21:13
GRAFFIGNANA-Via Sant'Angelo/Via Miradolo07:59 18:34 18:54 19:31 20:04 20:34 21:14
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano/fr Via Roma08:00 18:35 18:55 19:32 20:04 20:34 21:14
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano SP 19/fr Knol08:01 18:36 18:56 19:33 20:05 20:35 21:15
e060Graffignana-S.Angelo L./Valera Fr.-Bascapè-S.Donato M3Andata - Sabato
Corsa21418283432bis3660038
Note11111111
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano SP 19/Knol In05:17 06:17
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano/Via Roma05:17 06:17
GRAFFIGNANA-Via Sant'Angelo/Via Miradolo05:19 06:19
GRAFFIGNANA-SP 19/fr Via S.Angelo05:21 06:21
GRAFFIGNANA-SP 19/fr C.na Vimagano05:22 06:22
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Ospedale05:27 06:27 07:10 11:45 15:05
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Viale Trieste05:28 06:28 07:11 11:48 15:06
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via Cavour/fr Via 05:31 06:31 07:14 11:53 15:09
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via Cavour05:32 06:32 07:15 11:55 15:10
MARUDO-via Robadello05:37 06:37 11:58 15:13
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli15:13
VILLANTERIO-S.P. 12307:18 15:15
VALERA FRATTA-Via Vittorio Emanuele 4107:20 14:10 15:18 16:35 19:05
VALERA FRATTA- Via Sant'Angelo07:20 14:10 16:35
VILLANTERIO-S.P.12307:24 14:14 16:39
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli07:27 14:18 16:43
MARUDO-Via Marconi05:37 06:37 07:28 11:58 14:19 16:44
CASELLE LUR.-Pozzo Bonella05:40 06:40 07:32 12:01 14:22 16:47
CASELLE LUR.-Via Roma/Via Ada Negri05:44 06:44 07:36 12:05 14:26 16:51
CASELLE LUR.-fr Via Aldo Moro/Giovanni XXII05:44 06:44 07:36 12:05 14:26 16:51
CASALETTO L. C.na Guado - Mulino05:48 06:48 07:40 12:09 14:30 16:55
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Lodi/Porticone05:50 06:50 07:42 12:11 14:32 16:57
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Porticone/Donelli05:50 06:50 07:42 12:11 14:32 16:57
BASCAPE-Cascina Foppa05:50 06:50 07:42 12:11 14:32 16:57
BASCAPE-Via Ippolito/Scuole05:53 06:53 07:45 12:14 14:35 17:00
BASCAPE-P.za Repubblica05:54 06:54 07:45 12:15 14:36 17:01
TORREVECCHIA PIA-VIGONZONE Via Lombardia15:22
TORREV. PIA Vigonzone - Lombardia/Manz.15:23
Valera Fratta-Cascina Boscata
Torrevecchia Pia-Bivio Vigonzone
TORREV. PIA Roma/Del Popolo (Comune)15:27 19:14
TORREVECCHIA PIA- Via Molino15:28 19:15
TORREVECCHIA PIA-Cascina Guzzafame15:29 19:16
LANDRIANO- Via C.Cattaneo
BASCAPE-Via Milano/Capitoli
BASCAPE-P.za Repubblica
BASCAPE-Via Crivelli/Picoco05:54 06:54 07:46 12:15 14:36 17:01
LANDRIANO- PAIRANA - Piazza Purificazione 05:57 06:57 07:49 12:18 14:39 15:42 17:05 19:27
LANDRIANO-PAIRANA Via Marchesona 305:58 06:58 07:50 12:19 14:40 15:42 17:06 19:29
CARPIANO-Fr. Cascina Faino05:59 06:59 07:51 12:20 14:41 15:44 17:08 19:34
CARPIANO-Via Dei Caduti06:01 07:01 07:53 12:22 14:43 15:46 17:10 19:39
CARPIANO-Via Veneto06:01 07:01 07:53 12:22 14:43 15:46 17:10 19:39
CARPIANO-Via Di Vittorio06:03 07:03 07:55 12:24 14:45 15:48 17:12 19:41
CARPIANO-Francolino S.P. 4006:05 07:05 07:57 12:26 14:47 15:50 17:14 19:43
CASELLE LUR.-Via Roma/Via Laghetto
CASALETTO L. Stazione - SP17
CASALETTO L. C.na Moncucca - SP17
CERRO AL LAMBRO-SP 17 V.le S.Angelo
CERRO AL LAMBRO-SP 17 Via S.Angelo/fr Via d
MELEGNANO-Vle Repubblica/fr Via Carpiano06:14 07:14 08:06 12:35 14:56 16:00 17:24 19:52
MELEGNANO-SP 17 V.le Repubblica/Via Pedrian06:14 07:14 08:06 12:35 14:56 16:00 17:24 19:52
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via Roc06:16 07:16 08:08 12:37 14:58 16:02 17:26 19:54
SAN GIULIANO -SS9/v.le Tolstoj06:18 07:18 08:10 12:39 15:00 16:04 17:28 19:56
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Roma/fr Via per L06:21 07:21 08:13 12:42 15:03 16:07 17:31 19:58
SAN GIULIANO -Via Roma/Via XXV Aprile06:22 07:22 08:14 12:43 15:04 16:08 17:32 19:59
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/Via Risorg06:23 07:23 08:15 12:44 15:05 16:09 17:33 20:00
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via del06:24 07:24 08:16 12:45 15:06 16:10 17:34 20:01
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Morandi06:25 07:25 08:17 12:46 15:07 16:11 17:35 20:02
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/M.ri Cefalonia06:27 07:27 08:19 12:49 15:09 16:13 17:37 20:04
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Maastricht06:28 07:28 08:20 12:50 15:10 16:14 17:38 20:05
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/De Gasperi06:29 07:29 08:21 12:53 15:11 16:15 17:39 20:08
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Boldrini06:29 07:29 08:22 12:53 15:11 16:16 17:41 20:08
MILANO M3-Corsia2 Stallo206:31 07:32 08:26 12:55 15:15 16:20 17:50 20:10
e060S.Donato M3-Bascapè-S.Angelo L./Valera-GraffignanaRitorno - Sabato
Corsa1960201151960101253743s
Note111111111
MILANO M3-Corsia2 Stallo206:40 07:35 08:35 13:00 13:55 15:20 16:30 17:55 20:15
SAN DONATO MILANESE-Via Emili/fr P.zza B06:42 07:38 08:38 13:03 13:58 15:23 16:33 17:58 20:18
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/De Gasperi06:44 07:40 08:40 13:05 14:00 15:25 16:35 18:00 20:20
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Maastricht06:44 07:40 08:40 13:05 14:00 15:25 16:35 18:00 20:20
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Strasburgo06:44 07:41 08:41 13:06 14:01 15:26 16:36 18:01 20:21
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Piave06:46 07:43 08:43 13:08 14:03 15:28 16:38 18:03 20:23
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/Via Codeca06:47 07:44 08:44 13:09 14:04 15:29 16:39 18:04 20:24
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via Gae06:47 07:45 08:45 13:10 14:05 15:30 16:40 18:05 20:25
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Roma/Via 25 April06:49 07:47 08:47 13:12 14:07 15:32 16:42 18:07 20:27
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Roma/fr Via per L06:49 07:47 08:47 13:12 14:07 15:32 16:42 18:07 20:27
SAN GIULIANO -SS9/fr v.le Tolstoj06:52 07:51 08:51 13:16 14:11 15:36 16:46 18:11 20:31
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via Roc06:55 07:55 08:55 13:20 14:15 15:40 16:50 18:14 20:35
MELEGNANO-SP 17 V.le Repubblica/Via Pedrian07:58 08:58 13:23 14:18 15:43 16:53 18:17 20:38
MELEGNANO-Vle Repubblica/Via per Carpiano08:00 09:00 13:25 14:20 15:45 16:55 18:19 20:40
CARPIANO- Francolino S.P. 4007:01 08:07 09:07 13:32 14:27 15:52 17:02 18:27 20:46
CARPIANO- Via XXV Aprile07:03 08:09 09:09 13:34 14:29 15:54 17:04 18:29 20:48
CARPIANO- Via dei Caduti 2207:04 08:10 09:10 13:35 14:30 15:55 17:05 18:30 20:49
CARPIANO-Cascina Faino07:05 08:11 09:11 13:36 14:31 15:56 17:06 18:31 20:50
LANDRIANO-PAIRANA Via Marchesona Fr. 307:06 08:13 09:13 13:38 14:33 15:58 17:08 18:33 20:52
LANDRIANO-PAIRANA Piazza Purificazione Mari07:07 08:14 09:14 13:39 14:34 15:59 17:09 18:34 20:53
BASCAPE' Milano/Picoco08:17 09:17 13:42 14:37 16:02 17:12 18:37 20:56
BASCAPE-P.za Repubblica08:18 09:18 13:43 14:38 16:03 17:13 18:38 20:57
BASCAPE-Via Giretta/Campo Sportivo08:18 09:18 13:43 14:38 16:03 17:13 18:38 20:57
BASCAPE-Cascina Gambarello08:20 09:20 13:45 14:40 16:05 17:15 18:40 20:59
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Porticone/Donelli08:21 09:21 13:46 14:41 16:06 17:16 18:41 20:59
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Lodi/Porticone08:22 09:22 13:47 14:42 16:07 17:17 18:42 21:00
CASALETTO L. C.na Guado - Mulino08:23 09:23 13:48 14:43 16:08 17:18 18:43 21:01
CASELLE LUR.-Via Aldo Moro/Giovanni XXIII08:27 09:27 13:52 14:47 16:12 17:22 18:47 21:05
CASELLE LUR.-Via Roma/fr Via Ada Negri08:28 09:28 13:53 14:48 16:13 17:23 18:48 21:06
CASELLE LUR.-Pozzo Bonella08:31 09:31 13:56 14:51 16:16 17:26 18:51 21:09
MARUDO-Via Marconi/Municipio08:35 09:35 13:59 14:54 16:19 17:30 18:54 21:12
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli14:01 14:56 16:21 18:56
VILLANTERIO-S.P. 12314:02 14:59 16:24 18:57
VALERA FRATTA-Via Vittorio Emanuele 4114:04 15:04 16:29 19:00
LANDRIANO- Via C.Cattaneo07:15
TORREVECCHIA PIA-Via Molino07:24
TORREVECCHIA PIA-V.Molino (Banca)07:25
TORREV. PIA Vigonzone - Lombardia/Manz.07:29
VALERA FRATTA- Via Sant'Angelo07:33
VALERA FRATTA-Via Vittorio Emanuele 4107:34
VALERA FRATTA- Via Sant'Angelo07:34
VILLANTERIO-S.P.12307:36
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli07:38
MARUDO-via Robadello07:40 08:36 09:36 17:31 21:13
S.ANGELO - Via Cavour07:46 08:38 09:38 17:35 21:16
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via Cavour/Via Barasa07:46 08:38 09:38 17:35 21:17
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via XX Settembre08:40 09:40 17:38 21:19
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Ospedale08:43 09:43 21:20
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Viale Trieste07:48
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Ospedale07:49 17:41
GRAFFIGNANA-SP 19/C.na Vimagano07:51 17:42
GRAFFIGNANA-Sp 19/Via Sant'Angelo07:52 17:43
GRAFFIGNANA-Via Sant'Angelo/Via Miradolo07:54 17:44
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano/fr Via Roma07:55 17:44
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano SP 19/fr Knol07:56 17:45
e060Graffignana-S.Angelo L./Valera Fr.-Bascapè-S.Donato M3Andata - Festivo
Corsa40
Note
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano SP 19/Knol In17:31
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano/Via Roma17:31
GRAFFIGNANA-Via Sant'Angelo/Via Miradolo17:33
GRAFFIGNANA-SP 19/fr Via S.Angelo17:35
GRAFFIGNANA-SP 19/fr C.na Vimagano17:36
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Ospedale17:41
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Viale Trieste17:42
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via Cavour/fr Via 17:45
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via Cavour17:46
MARUDO-via Robadello17:49
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli
VILLANTERIO-S.P. 123
VALERA FRATTA-Via Vittorio Emanuele 41
VALERA FRATTA- Via Sant'Angelo
VILLANTERIO-S.P.123
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli
MARUDO-Via Marconi17:49
CASELLE LUR.-Pozzo Bonella17:53
CASELLE LUR.-Via Roma/Via Ada Negri17:57
CASELLE LUR.-fr Via Aldo Moro/Giovanni XXII17:57
CASALETTO L. C.na Guado - Mulino18:01
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Lodi/Porticone18:03
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Porticone/Donelli18:03
BASCAPE-Cascina Foppa18:03
BASCAPE-Via Ippolito/Scuole18:06
BASCAPE-P.za Repubblica18:07
TORREVECCHIA PIA-VIGONZONE Via Lombardia
TORREV. PIA Vigonzone - Lombardia/Manz.
Valera Fratta-Cascina Boscata
Torrevecchia Pia-Bivio Vigonzone
TORREV. PIA Roma/Del Popolo (Comune)
TORREVECCHIA PIA- Via Molino
TORREVECCHIA PIA-Cascina Guzzafame
LANDRIANO- Via C.Cattaneo
BASCAPE-Via Milano/Capitoli
BASCAPE-P.za Repubblica
BASCAPE-Via Crivelli/Picoco18:07
LANDRIANO- PAIRANA - Piazza Purificazione 18:12
LANDRIANO-PAIRANA Via Marchesona 318:12
CARPIANO-Fr. Cascina Faino18:14
CARPIANO-Via Dei Caduti18:16
CARPIANO-Via Veneto18:16
CARPIANO-Via Di Vittorio18:17
CARPIANO-Francolino S.P. 4018:19
CASELLE LUR.-Via Roma/Via Laghetto
CASALETTO L. Stazione - SP17
CASALETTO L. C.na Moncucca - SP17
CERRO AL LAMBRO-SP 17 V.le S.Angelo
CERRO AL LAMBRO-SP 17 Via S.Angelo/fr Via d
MELEGNANO-Vle Repubblica/fr Via Carpiano18:28
MELEGNANO-SP 17 V.le Repubblica/Via Pedrian18:28
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via Roc18:30
SAN GIULIANO -SS9/v.le Tolstoj18:32
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Roma/fr Via per L18:35
SAN GIULIANO -Via Roma/Via XXV Aprile18:36
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/Via Risorg18:36
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via del18:37
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Morandi18:37
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/M.ri Cefalonia18:38
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Maastricht18:39
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/De Gasperi18:41
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Boldrini18:41
MILANO M3-Corsia2 Stallo218:45
e060S.Donato M3-Bascapè-S.Angelo L./Valera-GraffignanaRitorno - Festivo
Corsa39
Note
MILANO M3-Corsia2 Stallo219:00
SAN DONATO MILANESE-Via Emili/fr P.zza B19:03
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/De Gasperi19:05
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Maastricht19:05
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Strasburgo19:05
S.DONATO SS9 Emilia/Piave19:06
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/Via Codeca19:06
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via Gae19:07
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Roma/Via 25 April19:08
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Roma/fr Via per L19:08
SAN GIULIANO -SS9/fr v.le Tolstoj19:10
SAN GIULIANO MILANESE-Via Emilia/fr Via Roc19:12
MELEGNANO-SP 17 V.le Repubblica/Via Pedrian19:14
MELEGNANO-Vle Repubblica/Via per Carpiano19:15
CARPIANO- Francolino S.P. 4019:26
CARPIANO- Via XXV Aprile19:28
CARPIANO- Via dei Caduti 2219:30
CARPIANO-Cascina Faino19:31
LANDRIANO-PAIRANA Via Marchesona Fr. 319:33
LANDRIANO-PAIRANA Piazza Purificazione Mari19:34
BASCAPE' Milano/Picoco19:37
BASCAPE-P.za Repubblica19:38
BASCAPE-Via Giretta/Campo Sportivo19:38
BASCAPE-Cascina Gambarello19:40
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Porticone/Donelli19:41
CASALETTO L. Gugnano - Lodi/Porticone19:42
CASALETTO L. C.na Guado - Mulino19:43
CASELLE LUR.-Via Aldo Moro/Giovanni XXIII19:47
CASELLE LUR.-Via Roma/fr Via Ada Negri19:48
CASELLE LUR.-Pozzo Bonella19:52
MARUDO-Via Marconi/Municipio19:56
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli
VILLANTERIO-S.P. 123
VALERA FRATTA-Via Vittorio Emanuele 41
LANDRIANO- Via C.Cattaneo
TORREVECCHIA PIA-Via Molino
TORREVECCHIA PIA-V.Molino (Banca)
TORREV. PIA Vigonzone - Lombardia/Manz.
VALERA FRATTA- Via Sant'Angelo
VALERA FRATTA-Via Vittorio Emanuele 41
VALERA FRATTA- Via Sant'Angelo
VILLANTERIO-S.P.123
MARUDO-Via Luna/fr Via Pascoli
MARUDO-via Robadello19:57
S.ANGELO - Via Cavour19:59
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via Cavour/Via Barasa19:59
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Via XX Settembre20:01
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Ospedale
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Viale Trieste
SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO-Ospedale20:04
GRAFFIGNANA-SP 19/C.na Vimagano20:06
GRAFFIGNANA-Sp 19/Via Sant'Angelo20:06
GRAFFIGNANA-Via Sant'Angelo/Via Miradolo20:08
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano/fr Via Roma20:09
GRAFFIGNANA-Via San Colombano SP 19/fr Knol20:10
Note:
1 Si effettua nei giorni scolastici